Conselho Diretivo





Conselho Consultivo

Entidades Estaduais

Associação Baiana de Avicultura (ABA) – Dario Mascarenhas de Oliveira Neto

Associação Catarinense de Avicultura (ACAV) – José Antonio Ribas Junior

Associação das Empresas do Distrito Federal (AVE-DF) - José Henrique Barbi

Associação Cearense de Avicultura (ACEAV) - João Jorge Reis

Associação Goiana de Avicultura (AGA) – Luis Fernando Pavão

Associação Paulista de Avicultura (APA) – Erico Pozzer

Associação dos Avicultores do Estado do Espírito Santo (AVES) – Oderli Schneider

Associação Avícola de Pernambuco (AVIPE) - Edival Veras de Barros Campelo Filho

Sind. das Ind. de Prod. Av. do Est. do Paraná (SINDIAVIPAR) Domingos Martins


Entidades Setoriais

Ass. Nacional dos Fabricantes de Equipamentos para Aves e Suínos: Carlos Oswaldo Cardoso Pulici

Assoc. Bras. dos Prod. de Pintos de Corte (APINCO) José Flávio Neves Mohalem

Sindirações: Ariovaldo Zanni


Agroindústrias

Roberto Kaefer (Globoaves)

Irineo da Costa Rodrigues (Lar)

José Carlos Zancheta (Zanchetta Alimentos)

Mario Lanznaster (Aurora)

Gilberto Tomazoni (JBS)

Mario Ceratti Benedetti (Ceratti)

Weber Vaz de Melo (Saudali)

Stephan Mihailov (Phibro)

Ricardo Castellar Faria (Avicola Catarinense)

Marco Antonio de Almeida (Hendrix)

João Carlos Muller (Naturovos)

Lauri Francisco Paludo (Abatedouro Itaquirai)

Carlos Alberto de Figueiredo Freitas (Cosuel)

Ricardo Silvio Chapla (Copagril)

Flavio Rogerio Wallauer (Vibra)

Eduardo Gomes (Castrolanda)


Representantes da sociedade

Odacir Zonta

Francisco Tomazinni (Nutrisa)

Marcelo Dias Lopes (ABCS)

Luiz Carlos Heinze (Deputado)

Marcos Montes (Deputado)

Jerônimo Goergen (Deputado)

Valdir Colatto (Deputado)




Conselho Diretivo

Adriano Zerbini (BRF)

Flávio Gomes Malnarcic (JBS)

José Roberto Fraga Goulart (Alibem)

Julio Cesar Franzoi (Pamplona)

José Mayr Bonassi (Adelle)

Jose Carlos Garrote de Souza (São Salvador Alimentos)

Leomar Luiz Somensi (Cooperativa Central Aurora Alimentos)

Luiz Carlos Mendes Costa (Pif Paf)

Dilvo Grolli (Coopavel)

Jairo Cesar de Oliveira Arenazio (Cobb-Vantress)

Leandro Pinto (Granja Mantiqueira)

Ricardo de Gouvea (Sindicarne)

Nestor Freiberger (ASGAV)


Suplentes

José Roberto Rodrigues (BRF)

Fábio Haubrich (JBS)

Álcio Schinider (Alibem)

Irani Pamplona Peters (Pamplona)

Davi Edson Weingartner (Cosuel)

Ciliomar Tortola (GTFoods)

Dilvo Casagranda (Aurora)

Edvaldo Campos (PIF PAF)

Valter Pitol (Copacol)

Ivan Pupo (Cobb-Vantress)

José Eduardo dos Santos (Postura)

Rogério Jacob Kerber (ASBIPS)

Antonio Carlos Vasconcelos Costa (AVIMIG)




Conselho Fiscal

Marcelo Assunção de Oliveira (Nogueira Rivelli)

Thiago Bulhões Garcia (Adoro S.A.)

Gecsan Franceschi (JBS)

José Aparecido de Lima (Copagril)

Valdomir Natal Ottonelli (Intercoop)


Suplentes

Reni Eduardo Girardi (C. Vale)

Mauro Kramer (Frimesa)

José Roberto Bottura (APA)